Shared User Pr203c1c403b4e4135ad821b77c3f697b8
- Mechanical design suitable for SFP+ / 10G PON BOB application
- SC receptacle / SC pigtail, with Isolator, with / without FPC
- 1270nm burst-mode 2.488Gbps DFB transmitter
1577nm continuous-mode 9.95Gbps APD receiver
- Maximum link length of 20km with SMF
- Operating Case Temperature: 0~+70℃, -40~+85℃
- RoHS compliant
Request More Information

Fill out the form below to request more information about XGPON ONU BOSA.


More in Diplexers/Triplexers
Content Dam Lw Sponsors I N Macom 321x50