Shared User Pr881b06fcf57c46a28731a1205865eea8
- XFP package with single mode SC/PC connector
- 1577nm continuous-mode 9.95Gbps EML transmitter
1490nm continuous-mode 2.488Gbps DFB transmitter
1270nm burst-mode 9.95 / 2.488Gbps APD receiver
1310nm burst-mode 1.25Gbps APD receiver
- I-TUT G.984.2 / G.987.2 / G.9807.1 compliant
- Operating Case Temperature: 0~+70℃
- RoHS compliant
Request More Information

Fill out the form below to request more information about XGS-PON & GPON Combo OLT.


More in Optical Transceivers & Transponders