Shared User Pr42516629e2e24f3a8e857367b2f8edaa
- XFP form factor
- Class N1a
- Application for 10G Gigabits XGSPON Access networks
- SFP+ Electrical interface
- Single fiber, Integrated with micro-optics filter
- 1577nm 10G continuous-mode EML laser
- 1270nm 2.5G/10G burst-mode APD-TIA
- Power Consumption < 2.5W
Request More Information

Fill out the form below to request more information about XGS-PON OLT XFP.


More in Optical Transceivers & Transponders