Synox Tech Co Ltd

5F No 111 Keelung Rd, Sec 2, Taipei 110
Taiwan
Phone:886-2-2738-6511
Fax:886-2-2739-2232
Manufactures fiber optic patch cord/connectors OEM/ODM welcome. Products: MPO/MTP/LC/FC/ST/SC/E2000/multi-core breakout; plastic optical fiber: Toskink/miniplug/HFBR. Active QSFP fiber cable and transceiver; active fiber HDMI (over 100m). DisplayPort C AOC;
Request More Information

Fill out the form below to request more information about Synox Tech Co Ltd.